POR FECHAS
GARCÍA MC & NACIÓN QUILOMBO
20:30h.
Santa Margarita
FATOUMATA DIAWARA
22:00h.
Santa Margarita
ISEO & DODOSOUND
00:00h.
Santa Margarita
THE RAPANTS
21:00h.
Puerto
RAYDEN
22:30h.
Puerto
LA M.O.D.A
0:30h.
Puerto
SANNY
13:00h.
Campo da leña
MIXING MARTINES
19:30h.
Campo da Leña
LA PERRA BLANCO
21:30h.
Campo da Leña
PLAYBACK MARACAS
23:30h.
Campo da Leña
GARUFA BLUE DEVILS BIG BAND
14:00h.
Plaza Azcárraga
CLARENCE BEKKER BAND
20:30h.
Plaza Azcárraga
CLUB MAKUMBA
22:30h.
Plaza Azcárraga
GARZA
12:30h.
Luis Seoane
ALLOVA
19:00h.
Luis Seoane
PANTHA DU PRINCE
22:00h.
Luis Seoane
ANITA B QUEEN
20:00h.
Cormelana Sellier
NACHO FAIA LAR
13:00h.
Castillo San Antón
SILVIA PENIDE
19:30h.
Castillo San Antón
SUMRRÁ + COVIDADOS
21:00h.
Castillo San Antón
SABELA
20:30h.
Santa Margarita
PONGO
22:00h.
Santa Margarita
ANA TIJOUX
00:00h.
Santa Margarita
JIMENA AMARILLO
21:00h.
Puerto
MALA RODRÍGUEZ
22:30h.
Puerto
ARDE BOGOTÁ
00:30h.
Puerto
SMILE
13:00h.
Campo da Leña
STORMY TRUCKS
19:30h.
Campo da Leña
MOJO MANTRA
21:30h.
Campo da Leña
BALA
23:30h.
Campo da Leña
DAVID REGUEIRO
14:00h.
Plaza Azcárraga
MARCOS COLL
20:30h.
Plaza Azcárraga
LEE FIELDS
22:30h.
Plaza Azcárraga
PAVA
12:30h.
Luis Seoane
SANTIAGO LATORRE
19:00h.
Luis Seoane
YIBRIL
20:00h.
Cormelana Sellier
MALLOU
13:00h.
Castillo San Antón
_JUNO
19:30h.
Castillo San Antón
THYLACINE
21:00h.
Castillo San Antón
J DE LOS PLANETAS PRESENTA EN DIRECTO «PLENA PAUSA»
19:00h.
Teatro Colón
DJ GROBAS
21:30h.
Playa de Riazor
2MANYDJS (DJ SET)
22:00h.
Playa de Riazor
PAROV STELAR
0:30h.
Playa de Riazor
SUPERFUZZ
19:30h.
Campo da Leña
OK LANEGAN BY ULTRACUERPOS
21:30h.
Campo da Leña
PAMELA RODRÍGUEZ
14:00h.
Plaza de Azcárraga
BRAIS MORÁN & NASAUFUNK
20:30h.
Plaza de Azcárraga
MENEO
20:00h.
Cormelana Sellier
LORI MEYERS
22:00h.
Playa Riazor
PRIMAL SCREAM
00:30h.
Playa Riazor
MALANDRÓMEDA
13:00 h.
Campo da Leña
HYDN
14:00h.
Campo da Leña
GITANO DE PALO
19:00h.
Campo da Leña
CORRIENTE DEL GOLFO
14:30h.
Plaza Azcárraga
JARBIS
20:30h.
Plaza Azcárraga
DIRTILARITA
20:00h.
Cormelana Sellier